Become-A-Singing-Master.Com - Info become-a-singing-master.com

become-a-singing-master.com receives about 950 unique visitors and 1,520 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $8.96/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $4,778.09. According to Alexa Traffic Rank become-a-singing-master.com is ranked number 345,237 in the world and 0.00019% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Pointe-claire, QC, h9r 5p1, Canada and links to network IP address 66.43.53.249. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

About - become-a-singing-master.com

How popular is become-a-singing-master.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
28,500
Daily Pageviews:
1,520 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
345,237 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00019% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 44.4%41.7%137971
Nigeria 6.4%7.6%29988
India 5.9%7.8%197451
Australia 5.1%3.4%94441
Canada 4.9%5.8%116876
Myanmar 3.6%4.1%15659
Philippines 2.2%1.7%57209
Malaysia 1.4%1.2%101139

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
become-a-singing-master.com
100.00%100.00%1.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush become-a-singing-master.com
Domain:
  become-a-singing-master.com
Rank:
  79,840
Organic Keywords:
  6,157
Organic Traffic:
  16,313
Organic Cost:
  $15,538.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
58
Total Backlinks:
  881
Follow Links:
  693
Nofollow Links:
  188
Referring Domains:
  140
Referring IPs:
  163

How socially engaged is become-a-singing-master.com?

Facebook:
  3,356
Google +:
  2
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  37
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much become-a-singing-master.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$8.96
Monthly Revenue:
$268.80
Yearly Revenue:
$3,270.40
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 634$7.27
Canada 88$0.62
Australia 52$0.39
Nigeria 116$0.30
India 119$0.19
Myanmar 62$0.09
Malaysia 18$0.06
Philippines 26$0.04

How much money do become-a-singing-master.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$1.61
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$48.28
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$587.39
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
186
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
5,595
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
68,068
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 114$1.31
Canada 22$0.15
Australia 10$0.08
India 33$0.05
Nigeria 2$0.01
Malaysia 1$0.00
Philippines 2$0.00
Myanmar 1$0.00

How much is become-a-singing-master.com worth?

Website Value:
$4,778.09

Where is become-a-singing-master.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
66.43.53.249
ASN:
AS17397 
ISP:
NETBX TECHNOLOGIES INC. 
Server Location:
Pointe-claire
QC
h9r 5p1
Canada
 

Other sites hosted on 66.43.53.249

How fast does become-a-singing-master.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2521 ms) 26 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/mobile.js
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/fix.js
http://my.leadpages.net/leadbox-802.js
http://my.leadpages.net/leadbox-802.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/style.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://my.leadpages.net/leadbox-802.js (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/20.gif (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-beginner.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-freedom.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-power.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-range.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-tips.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-tone.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-vibrato.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-vocal-registers.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/button-warm-up.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/how-to-improve-singing-voice.jpg (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/how-to-sing-in-tune.jpg (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/increase-vocal-range.jpg (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/sing-with-power.jpg (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/singing-lessons-button.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/singing-technique-button.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/singing-tips-button.png (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/specialreport.gif (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/vocallesson.jpg (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/image-files/header.jpg (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/fix.js (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/mobile.js (10 minutes)
http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/style.css (10 minutes)
http://connect.facebook.net/en_US/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 15.3KiB (30% reduction).

Compressing http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/image-files/header.jpg could save 7.8KiB (43% reduction).
Compressing http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/increase-vocal-range.jpg could save 2.1KiB (24% reduction).
Compressing http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/how-to-improve-singing-voice.jpg could save 1.9KiB (22% reduction).
Compressing http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/sing-with-power.jpg could save 1.9KiB (23% reduction).
Compressing http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/images/how-to-sing-in-tune.jpg could save 1.7KiB (22% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 5.2KiB (32% reduction).

Minifying http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/fix.js could save 2.3KiB (40% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://my.leadpages.net/leadbox-802.js could save 2.1KiB (32% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/mobile.js could save 862B (20% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.4KiB (20% reduction).

Minifying http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/sd/support-files/style.css could save 1.4KiB (20% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 662B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.become-a-singing-master.com/ could save 662B (13% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  91

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

become-a-singing-master.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

become-a-singing-master.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to become-a-singing-master.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 13 Aug 2017 10:58:15 GMT
Server: Apache
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Access-Control-Allow-Origin: http://sbiapps.sitesell.com
Access-Control-Allow-Credentials: true
X-Request-Country: US, United States
Content-Length: 22892
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX webmail2.sitebuildit.com 3600
A 66.43.53.249 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.sitesell.com
Rname hostmaster.sitesell.com
Serial Number 2016042001
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.sitesell.com 3600
NS ns1.sitesell.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Domain Name: BECOME-A-SINGING-MASTER.COM
Domain ID: 179593624_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-25T14:20:07Z
Creation Date: 2005-07-07T04:51:46Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-07-07T04:51:46Z
Registrar: TUCOWS, INC.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4165350123
Reseller: SiteSell Inc.
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Geoffrey Williams
Registrant Organization: Geoffrey Williams
Registrant Street: 19 Steventon Drive
Registrant City: Banksia Park
Registrant State/Province: So
Registrant Postal Code: 5091
Registrant Country: AU
Registrant Phone: +61.882655525
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Geoffrey Williams
Admin Organization: Geoffrey Williams
Admin Street: 19 Steventon Drive
Admin City: Banksia Park
Admin State/Province: So
Admin Postal Code: 5091
Admin Country: AU
Admin Phone: +61.882655525
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: SiteSell Support
Tech Organization: SiteSell Inc.
Tech Street: 68 Cote St.Charles
Tech City: Hudson Heights
Tech State/Province: QC
Tech Postal Code: J0P 1J0
Tech Country: CA
Tech Phone: +1.4504581064
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.4504581068
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: NS1.E-CORP.NET
Name Server: NS2.E-CORP.NET
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-05-25T14:20:07Z <<<

"For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp"

Registration Service Provider:
SiteSell Inc.
514-671-9914
514-849-0828 (fax)
http://support.sitesell.com/contact-support.html
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: BECOME-A-SINGING-MASTER.COM
Registry Domain ID: 179593624_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.tucows.com
Registrar URL: http://www.tucowsdomains.com
Updated Date: 2017-05-25T14:20:07Z
Creation Date: 2005-07-07T04:51:46Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-07-07T04:51:46Z
Registrar: Tucows Domains Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: ***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email:
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.SITESELL.COM
Name Server: NS2.SITESELL.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-08-13T10:58:00Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

swiftstreamz.com
0 secs
teelakow.com
12 secs
tatiecaio.tumblr.com
18 secs
hordegirl***.tumblr.com
22 secs
club.h10hotels.com
25 secs
yaboo.com
27 secs
2haber.com
34 secs
capwestnews.org
36 secs
standard.co.uk
43 secs
teek.ru
1 min

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
become-a-singing-master.com widget